Slimbridge Local History Society

St John's Church - Slimbridge Churchyard Survey

A copy of this page is available in the church for visitors.

Name Index & Grave Location

Grid Plan

Where only letters appear, these are often footstones. If possible, the grave to which they belong is noted.

Abbreviations:

Illeg = Not legible on gravestone
? = Difficult to confirm on the gravestone
WM = War Memorial
mths = months
y = years
wks = weeks

Short cuts to the first letter of the Name

A B C D E
F G H I J
K L M N O
P R S T U
V W Y

NAME FORENAME/S AGE YEAR Area/
Grave No.

A

A H
(see also E1/21)
31 1887 E1/20
A S
(see also D1/18)
1833 D1/16
ALDOM Elizabeth Ann 36 1876 D1/23
ALLEN Ruby 78 1985 E3/14
ARCHARD John 1780 O/02
ARCHARD Sarah 20 1788 O/02
ARCHARD ?William 75 1805 O/02
ARTHAND Leon 97 1988 E4/06
ARTHAND Mary Louise 85 1989 E4/06
RETURN TO MAP

B

B ?George Byford ?816 D1/15
B ?Alice Byford ??46 D1/15
BAILEY Florence Annie 52 1945 B3/15
BAILEY Stuart 63 1953 B3/15
BAKER Agnes Maud 86 1967 F5/08
BAKER James 64 1897 F2/06
BAKER Elizabeth Caroline 68 1929 F2/06
BAKER Mary Ann 81 1919 F2/06
BAKER William James 61 1932 F5/08
BARTON Edward George 77 1999 G3/02
BARTON Edward Percy 86 1977 D1/31
BARTON Ellen 72 1930 C5/09
BARTON Fanny 61 1943 B4/01
BARTON Florence 76 1967 D1/31
BARTON Henry John 25 1911 C5/09
BARTON Mabel Louisa 58 1946 B4/01
BARTON William 82 1936 C5/09
BATHOLOMEW Eleanor 35 1848 M/10
BATHOLOMEW James 5y 4mths 1841 M/10
BATHOLOMEW Margaret 7y 4mths 1848 M/10
BATHOLOMEW Mary Eleanor 2y10mths 1848 M/10
BAYLIS John 28 1830 C2/12
BICK Constance 70 1860 C2/04
BICK Hester 73 1850 C2/07
BICK Jemima 17 1836 C2/11
BICK Joseph 56 1866 C2/03
BICK Joseph 90 1863 C2/07
BICK Mary 52 1863 C2/03
BICK Thomas 78 1850 C2/04
BIRD Mary Ann 81 1906 D6/03
BLOWER Hannah 81 1889 F2/01
BLOWER John 91 1897 F2/01
BOULTON Eliza Ann 14y10mths 1862 F2/14
BOULTON Mary Ann 69 1913 E4/13
BOULTON William 71 1913 E4/13
BOWDEN Ann 79 1879 /09
BOWDEN Richard 69 1837 M/09
BOWDITCH Mary Jane 89 1975 D2/21
BOWDITCH William 85 1968 D2/21
BOWMAN Carol Anne 61 2000 E3/16
BRADING Albert L/04/WM
BRAIN John 51 1867 E2/23
BRAY Molly 34 1943 G4/17
BRAZINGTON Hester 77 1876 E1/09
BRAZINGTON John 76 1874 E1/09
BRINDLE Richard L/04/WM
BROADSHAW Mary 2 1777 N/15
BROADSHAW Mary 33 1775 N/15
BROADSHAW Peter 57 1797 N/15
BROADSHAW William 23 1780 N/15
BROADSHAW Peter 27 1794 N/15
BROWN Ronald L/04/WM
BROWN Audrey 23 1947 C4/03
BROWN Mary 1742 N/01
BROWNING Alfred 70 1974 D6/07
BROWNING Walter C L/04/WM
BROWNING Lottie 78 1978 D6/07
BUCKLEY Tracy 22 1989 E3/18
BULLOCK Joseph 79 1896 F2/07
BULLOCK Sarah 83 1904 F2/07
BURKE Alice Elizabeth 45 1965 D4/05
BURKE John W. 37 1980 E4/10
BURKE Perrine E. 54 2001 E4/10
BURLEY Sarah Ann 24 1866 D1/03
BURLEY William 22 1869 E2/24
BURNETT William J. L/04/WM
BURNETT David Annandale 77 1937 G4/13
BURNETT David 26 1928 E5/13
BURNETT Isabella Hendry 80 1950 G4/12
BURROWS Julie Anne 7 mths 1961 C4/04
BYFORD George 43 1815 D1/19
BYFORD Sarah 74 1815 D1/18
BYFORD William 54 1795 D1/18
BYFORD George 61 1866 D1/17
BYFORD Isaac 68 1843 K/01
BYFORD Nancy 62 1870 D1/17
BYFORD Sarah 74 1815 K/01
RETURN TO MAP

C

C H
(see also D1/09)
D1/05
C.H.E.
(see also C4/06)
27 1889 C4/13
CARRIER Hilda 78 1964 J/06
CARRIER Michael 2005 J/06
CARTER Albert 49 1882 L/02
CARTER
(see grave C1/10)
Bernard R. H. L/04/WM
CARTER Charles Grantley 58 1914 L/03
CARTER Mary Elizabeth 69 1928 L/03
CARTER Phoebe 42 1875 L/02
CHAPMAN Samuel 1979 E2/18
CHAPPLE Mary Laura 83 1951 C3/07
CLAPTON Graham Wilfred 46 1984 E2/17
CLARK Florence 81 1941 G5/08
CLIFT Amelia Ann 78 1969 D1/30
CLIFT Charles Edward 86 1968 D1/30
CLOKE Christopher 2 1914 C5/13
CLOKE Eric Hubert 83 1996 E2/06
COBB Absalom Frederick 85 1991 E2/05
COBB Absalom 67 1898 F3/12
COBB Alice Frances 71 1981 E1/03
COBB Eva Temperance 89 2001 E2/05
COBB Frederick 78 1948 B2/05
COBB Harry Warner 74 1978 E1/03
COBB Lena 80 1958 B2/05
COBB Mary Louisa 83 1983 E2/14
COBB Mary 94 1929 F3/12
COLE Ann 71 1916 J/02
COLE James 78 1886 J/02
COLLARD Edith M. 1976 C4/09
COLLARD William A.C. 1954 C4/09
CONWAY James Arnold 65 1953 C4/05
CONWAY Marion Flossie 76 1980 C4/05
COOK Eliza 62 1912 D6/06
COOK Job 52 1895 D6/06
COOPER Amy 80 1992 D3/20
COOPER Cyril Tom 88 1996 D3/20
CORNOCK Charlotte 74 1955 G4/08
CORNOCK Hester 42 1821 C2/08
CORNOCK James 2 1813 M/10
CORNOCK James 82 1852 M/10
CORNOCK John ?7 1793 C2/08
CORNOCK John 78 1925 D6/01
CORNOCK Laura 57 1924 D6/01
CORNOCK Margaret 85 1861 M/10
CORNOCK Mary 68 1812 C2/08
CORNOCK Maud Mary 84 1981 D6/01
CORNOCK Newton 84 1966 G4/08
CORNOCK Nicholas John 69 1969 D6/01
CORNOCK Sarah 21 1795 C2/08
COWLEY Catherine 1793 K/04
COWLEY Elizabeth 68 1817 K/05
COWLEY John 1792 K/04
COWLEY William 75 1824 K/05
COX Elsie Mary 92 1985 J/07
COX Hannah Maria 68 1932 F4/06
COX James 73 1888 E4/05
COX Robert 92 1959 D4/19
COX Sarah 78 1899 E4/05
CROOMBE Sophia 80 1862 M/01
CROOMBE William 72 1864 M/01
CUFF Percy C. L/04/WM
CUFF Daisy Eveline 51 1943 G4/16
CUFF Edgar William 58 1948 G4/16
CUFF Fanny 72 1937 G4/14
CUFF Mary 38 1934 F5/13
CUFF Percy Charles 1917 G4/14
CUFF William 76 1939 G4/14
CULLIMORE Ambrose 75 1902 F2/05
CULLIMORE Edith 63 1894 F2/05
CULLIMORE Elizabeth 41 1900 C6/04
CULLIMORE Ernest A. 74 1943 G4/18
CULLIMORE Margaret Emily 58 1938 G4/18
RETURN TO MAP

D

D.A.
(see also C3/02)
1880 M/28
D.J 1893 M/29
D H
(see also D1/09)
D1/05
DANIEL Ann 60 1843 C3/01
DANIEL William 55 1832 C3/01
DANIELLS Ewart Arthur 65 1982 E2/12
DANIELLS Lena Eugenie 81 1997 E2/12
DAVIES Andrew 3y 6mths 1966 D3/22
DAVIES Philip 20 mths 1966 D3/22
DAVIS Henry Hale 79 1898 C6/03
DAVIS Agnes Annie 78 1975 A1/03
DAVIS Ann (d.of W White) 66 1880 C3/02
DAVIS Ann 80? 1830 N/04
DAVIS Ann 86 1880 E1/01
DAVIS Emma 46 1870 J/01
DAVIS Henry Edward 3y 3mths 1875 E1/01
DAVIS Henry 72 1866 E1/01
DAVIS Mary Ann 70 1928 C3/03
DAVIS Mary Louisa 29 1919 E4/12
DAVIS Thomas 72 1823 N/04
DAVIS Wilfred G 62 1951 B1/13
DAW Catherine 69 1845 D2/07
DAW George 39 1813 D2/07
DAW
[FRENCH]
Ann 86 1853 D2/06
DAW ?Charles 1788 D2/01
DAW George 39 1875 D1/08
DAW George 54 1861 D1/08
DAW Mary 1785 D2/01
DAW Mary 56 1789 D2/01
DAY Jack 31 1945 B3/14
DAY Joseph 24 1941 B3/07
DREW
(see also M/08)
Mary 1869 M/16
DREW
(see also M/08)
William 1850 M/16
DREW
(see also M/16)
Mary 84 1869 M/08
DREW
(see also M/16)
William 76 1850 M/08
DREW Louisa 61 1891 F1/01
DURSEY Henry 60 1871 C6/02
DURSEY Mary Ann 78 1879 C6/02
RETURN TO MAP

E

E S
(see also D2/12)
1881 D2/11
ELLIS Annis Drusilla 78 1925 C5/12
ELLIS Isaiah 73 1920 C5/12
ELLSTRIP Elizabeth 1793 K/04
ESTOP James 78 1856 C4/02
ESTOP Celia Hannah 27 1889 C4/06
ESTOP Celia 68 1845 C4/02
ESTOP Emily Elizabeth 86 1944 F4/10
ESTOP Francis 29 1882 C4/06
ESTOP Henry 90 1931 F4/10
ESTOP Hester 49 1869 C4/06
ESTOP Thomas 75 1887 C4/06
EVANS Annie 97 1997 C7/01
EVANS Brian Joseph 2 1943 D6/05
EVANS Eliza 92 1970 D6/05
EVANS Harry 82 1976 C7/01
EVANS William Hooper 40 1911 D6/05
EYETT Edward 56? 1763 N/08
RETURN TO MAP

F

F.E.
(see also C4/06)
29 1882 C4/13
FLYFIELD John 1815 D2/13
FLYFIELD John 55 1813 D2/18
FORD
(see also B1/01)
A. B1/05
FORD Ann 66 1800 B1/01
FORD
(see also B1/01)
I. B1/05
FORD Isaac 72 1818 B1/01
FORD
(see also B1/01)
J. B1/05
FORD John 21 1801 B1/01
FORD Sarah 80 1841 B1/02
FORD S.F
(see also B1/02)
1841 B1/06
FORD W.F
(see also B1/02)
1850 B1/06
FORD William 19 1833 B1/01
FORD William 72 1850 B1/02
FRAPE Edward 84 1861 B2/10
FRAPE Joseph 78 1826 B2/09
FRAPE Mary 51 1724 B2/09
FRAPE Susanna 80 1827 B2/09
FRAPE William 1744 B2/09
FRAPE William 56 1727 B2/09
FRENCH
[DAW]
Ann 86 1853 D2/06
FRENCH Ann 46 1868 D2/08
FRENCH Elizabeth 1953 G4/06
FRENCH Elizabeth 84 1881 D2/12
FRENCH Elizabeth infant D2/04
FRENCH George 32 1824 D2/02
FRENCH George 63 1872 D2/08
FRENCH John 4 1810 D2/03
FRENCH John 55 1841 D2/09
FRENCH John 76 1871 D2/04
FRENCH Joseph 1802 D2/06
FRENCH Joseph 83 1893 D2/08
FRENCH Julia 82 1898 E2/08
FRENCH Margaret 67 1854 D2/09
FRENCH Mary 5 1821 D2/02
FRENCH Mary 45 1801 D2/04
FRENCH Mary infant D2/04
FRENCH Richard infant 1798 D2/04
FRENCH Richard 77 1891 E2/08
FRENCH Samuel 35 1852 D2/03
FRENCH Sarah 1 1832 D2/12
FRENCH Sarah infant D2/04
FRENCH Susanna 40 1822 D2/02
FRENCH Susannah 6 1789 D2/04
FRENCH Thomas 23? 1809 D2/05
FRENCH William 19 1831 D2/02
FRENCH William 43 1837 D2/12
FRYER Charles L/04/WM
FRYER Dorothy 87 1993 J/04
FRYER Edith M. 58 1969 D4/06
FRYER Edwin Henry 67 1927 G5/06
FRYER Elizabeth Ann 73 1937 G5/06
FRYER Frederick C. 54 1965 D4/06
FRYER George 67 1932 F5/06
FRYER Sarah Olive 86 1935 F5/06
FRYER Stanley Thomas 75 1976 J/04
RETURN TO MAP

G

GALLOP Albert John 7? 1974 D3/02
GALLOP Nellie 59 1961 D3/02
GARDINER Delithia 90 1975 E2/20
GARDINER Margaret Joyce 72 1995 D4/07
GARDINER Vivienne Fay 18 1963 D4/07
GARLAND Eliza 75 1882 E2/10
GAUCI-BOWMAN Joshua Edward 1 mth 1988 E3/16
GAZZARD Anne 50 1914 E5/07
GAZZARD Mabel 58 1949 C4/07
GAZZARD Thomas 88 1949 E5/07
GIBBINS Ellen 31 1835 Q/07
GIBBINS Maria 45 1850 D1/25
GIBBINS
(see also D1/25)
Maria 1850 D1/22
GILLINGS Walter J/05
GOODRICH John 74 1959 C2/01
GOODRICH Jane 81 1931 C2/01
GOODRICH Lily 79 1971 C2/01
GRANGER Henry John L/04/WM
GRAY Charlotte 72 1959 D4/08
GREEN Albert Edward 1962 D4/10
GREEN Elsie Hilda 64 1963 D4/10
GREGORY Phyllis Florence 100 1994 F3/02
GURNEY Helen(Nell) 96 1995 G4/11
GURNEY Joseph 61 1955 G4/11
GYDE Ann Maria 74 1880 D2/10
GYDE Sophia Ann 12 1883 D2/10
GYDE Thomas 82 1892 D2/10
RETURN TO MAP

H

HADLEY Hannah 69 1859 B2/04
HADLEY Mary Jane 81 1920 E4/02
HADLEY Samuel William 55 1891 E4/02
HADLEY Samuel 77 1865 B2/04
HAINE Alice 92 1968 G5/02
HAINE Florence Lilian 79 1984 G5/05
HAINE Henry James 86 1987 G5/05
HAINE Jeffrey Edward 61 1967 G5/01
HAINE Kathleen 68 1979 G5/01
HAINE William 64 1934 G5/02
HALE Christian 74 1811 D1/09
HALE Daniel 73 1817 D1/09
HALL Alfred 31 1887 E1/21
HALL Arthur William 81 1970 D4/18
HALL Florence May 76 1962 D5/09
HALL M.G. 74 1999 E1/23
HALL Mary 90 1913 E1/21
HALL Raymond Andrew 8 mths 1962 B3/10A
HALL Samuel 73 1884 E1/21
HALL Sophia 40 1935 G5/03
HALL Thomas 39 1894 E1/21
HALL Thomas 39 1894 F1/02
HALL Winifred Annie 57 1954 D4/22
HARDING Ann 14 1890 PX/04
HARDING Annie 71 1933 E5/10
HARDING Betty 77 1849 Q/03
HARDING Daniel 59 1854 Q/02
HARDING Edward 82 1932 E5/10
HARDING Elizabeth 85 1880 Q/02
HARDING Emma Hester 66 1886 E1/10
HARDING Emma J. 17 1876 E1/10
HARDING Emma 21 1836 Q/01
HARDING Esau 23 1855 Q/04
HARDING Grace Mary 7 mths 1886 PX/04
HARDING Henry 18 1837 Q/01
HARDING James 76 1874 Q/05
HARDING Joseph 59 1887 Q/04
HARDING John 84 1888 PX/04
HARDING Mary Dorothy 80 1970 E5/10
HARDING Mary Emily 46 1876 Q/05
HARDING Mary 76 1783 N/17
HARDING Mary 70 1865 Q/05
HARDING William Gilbert 37 1929 E5/10
HARDING William 71 1837 Q/03
HARDING William 25 1876 PX/04
HARRIS Annie Sarah 32 1899 C5/05
HARRIS Elizabeth 86 1926 D5/05
HARRIS Francis 65 1960 D4/14
HARRIS Frederick Charles 45 1914 E5/06
HARRIS Charles S. 64 190? D5/05
HARRIS Samuel 70 1904 D4/01
HARRIS Sarah Caroline 84 1928 D4/01
HATHAWAY Ann 75 1851 M/18
HATHAWAY Ann 75 1889 E1/19
HATHAWAY Elizabeth 74 1820 M/18
HATHAWAY George 81 1891 E1/19
HATHAWAY Sarah 61 1844 M/22
HATHAWAY Sarah 71 1909 E1/19
HATHAWAY Thomas 47 1820 M/22
HATHAWAY Thomas 73 1917? E1/19
HATHAWAY Thomas 76 1816 M/18
HAVILAND Alfred 58 1891 E1/12
HAVILAND Isabella Elizabeth 80 1918 E1/12
HAWKINS Cyril Tom 82 1987 E3/22
HAWKINS George 66 1932 F5/07
HAWKINS Julia Annie 82 1951 G4/05
HAWKINS Marion 1940 G4/03
HAWKINS Richard John 87 1988 E3/21
HAWKINS Ruth Mary 83 2000 E3/22
HAWKINS Tom 72 1936 G4/05
HAWKINS Violet 97 2002 E3/21
HEAVEN Edward 55 1784 C1/02
HEAVEN James 35 1763 C1/02
HEAVEN John 33 1726 N/12
HEAVEN Mary 61 1752 N/12
HEAVEN Victor Thomas 90 1998 F3/14
HICKS Barnet 75 1999 F3/17
HICKS Nellie Eliza 1964 D3/14
HICKS Reginald Charles 1960 D3/14
HIERON Edith 28 1751 N/12
HILL Alice 73 1965 G4/07
HILL C.D. 56 1956 G4/07
HILL Elizabeth 83 1886 D3/21
HILL Emily Susan 91 1960 F4/05
HILL Florence Elizabeth 83 1994 E1/22
HILL Florence 51 1906 E5/05
HILL Henry William 65 1934 F4/05
HILL Mary 61 1931 F4/09
HILL Oliver Ernest Hathaway 65 1975 E1/22
HILL Richard Edward 56 1977 E1/04
HILL Richard C4/12
HILL Stuart Benjamin 8 1896 PX/01
HILL William Kenneth 5 mths 1895 PX/01
HILL William P. 84 1941 E5/05
HILL William 80 1871 D3/21
HOBBS Frederick C. L/04/WM
HOBBS Caleb 57 1910 F5/04
HOBBS Elton Frederick 66 1959 D4/12
HOBBS Helen May 85 1984 D4/12
HOBBS Henry Caleb 39 1930 F5/03
HOBBS Pte. Frederick 18 1918 F5/03
HOBBS Violet Fanny 81 1968 D2/20
HOBBS William 4 1911 F5/03
HODGSON Elizabeth 50 1875 L/01
HODGSON John 86 1902 L/01
HOLDER Edith 34 1848 PX/02
HOLDER James 57 1864 PX/02
HOLDER George 7 wks 1870 PX/02
HOLDER Mary 54 1800 D1/14
HOPSON
[Thornhill]
Lilian Gladys Violet 24 1946 B3/02
HOPTON Ann 70 1872 D4/02
HOPTON Ann 74 1827 M/05
HOPTON Elizabeth 66 1806 D1/27
HOPTON Hannah 56 1852 M/06
HOPTON James 79 1829 D1/26
HOPTON James 84 1874 D4/02
HOPTON
(see also D1/26)
1829 D1/21
HOPTON William 1796 M/05
HOPTON William 87 1863 M/06
HORWOOD
[LAWRENCE]
Jane 61 1798 N/10
HORWOOD Arthur 7 1738 N/10
HORWOOD Arthur 28 1753 N/10
HORWOOD Edward 1805 N/10
HOWELL Albert 75 1964 D3/15
HOWELL Mabel 89 1987 D3/15
HUGGINS George Walter 74 1985 E3/13
HUGGINS Mary Elizabeth 76 1988 E3/13
HULIN Annie E. 76 1984 E3/11
HULIN William H. 85 1995 E3/11
HUNTLEY Edward 72 1895 F3/06
HUNTLEY Jane 65 1897 F3/06
HUNTLEY Susan 77 1945 B3/04
HUNTLEY Susannah 70 1939 E5/09
HUNTLEY William 91 1958 B3/04
HURD William Henry 69 1936 G4/02
RETURN TO MAP

I

I M D1/04
IND Ann Elizabeth 75 1952 E1/15
IND Daniel 16 1848 O/13
IND Edward Phillimore 52 1882 E1/15
IND Esmerealda 64 1938 G4/10
IND George 18 1845 O/12
IND Hannah 84 1878 O/11
IND Jane 4 1837 O/12
IND Laura Sarah 100 1950 E1/15
IND Mary 58 1826 O/13
IND Mary King 15 1849 O/11
IND Thomas 19 1841 O/12
IND Thomas 59 1836 O/11
IND Thomas 71 1837 O/13
IRELAND Linda 1947 B2/06
RETURN TO MAP

J

JAMES Arthur Frank 35 1950 B1/16
JAMES Ivor L. 1954 C4/08
JENNER Mary 81 1707 B1/11
JEPPS Daisy Laura 87 1980 C4/01
JEPPS Mabel 52 1985 C4/01
JONES Ada Matilda 87 1992 E3/20
JONES Arthur 79 1958 F5/04
JONES Lewis 87 1972 E4/07
JONES Percy 49 1930 F5/04
JORDON
(see also M/07)
Hannah 1850 M/17
JORDON
(see also M/17)
Hannah 68 1850 M/07
RETURN TO MAP

K

KEEDWELL Ellen Mary Louise 89 2000 F5/09
KEEDWELL Lionel Thomas 68 1980 F5/09
KEEDWELL Sgt. J. 29 1915 F5/02
KENCH Hannah 77 1888 F1/01
KING Alfred 39 1851 O/17
KING Ann 71 1876 O/18
KING Celia 40 1816 O/17
KING Daniel 21 1756 O/15
KING Daniel 59 1863 O/17
KING Daniel 82 1789 O/15
KING George 20 1753 O/15
KING George 26 1789 O/15
KING Henry 81 1895 O/17
KING Joshua 80 1818 O/16
KING Joshua 86 1860 O/17
KING Mary 41 1789 O/16
KING Mary 82 1786 O/15
KING Mary 9 1753 O/15
KING Mary 90 1888 O/18
KING Sarah 51 1789 O/14
KING Sarah 66 1866 O/18
KING Thomas 20 1766 O/15
KINGSCOTE Sarah 38 1866 F2/15
KINGSCOTTE Anthony 67 1859 Q/13
KINGSCOTTE Susanna 82 1874 Q/13
KNIGHT Grace 81 1837 M/27
KNIGHT James 87 1835 M/27
RETURN TO MAP

L

LAWRENCE
[HORWOOD]
Jane 61 1798 N/10
LAWRENCE Edward 1759 O/09
LAWRENCE Elizabeth 37 1754 O/09
LAWRENCE George sen. 78 1736 O/09
LAWRENCE George 60 1811 O/07
LAWRENCE George 85 1874 O/06
LAWRENCE Hester 63 1851 O/06
LAWRENCE John 15 1725 O/09
LAWRENCE Mary 37 1777 N/12
LAWRENCE Mary 68 1713 O/09
LAWRENCE Samuel 1730 O/09
LAWRENCE Sarah 178? N/14
LAWRENCE Sarah 1811 N/14
LAWRENCE Susanna 62 1820 O/07
LAWRENCE William 6 1766 O/08
LEONARD John Nathaniel U. 80 1878 D1/13
LEONARD Louisa Susannah 42 1872 D1/13
LEWIS Ann 61 1874 B3/13
LEWIS Elizabeth 21 1878 B3/13
LEWIS James 77 1879 B3/13
LEWIS Sarah 61 1842 B3/10
LONG Ann 48 1810 B1/12
LONG Celia 60 1854 B1/04
LONG Clara 62 1942 F4/08
LONG Daniel 68 1821 B1/12
LONG Elizabeth 9 1796 B1/12
LONG Hannah 1 1809 P/02
LONG Harriet 31 1838 B1/12
LONG Henry 26 1810 P/02
LONG John 55 1818 P/02
LONG Joseph 3 1799 B1/12
LONG Mary 22 1839 C2/13
LONG Mary 70 1855 B1/04
LONG Nancy 74 1863 C2/13
LONG Samuel 79 1804 P/02
LONG Sarah 15 1834 C2/13
LONG Susanna 30 1823 C2/13
LONG Susannah 44 1855 B1/12
LORD Alexina 86 1957 F5/11
LORD Alfred James 72 1924 D6/02
LORD Ann 30 1847 D2/14
LORD Celia Elizabeth 72 1969 D3/08
LORD Cornelius 71 1916 J/03
LORD George 77 1933 F5/11
LORD Mary Emily 75 1922 J/03
LORD Mary 87 1929 D6/02
RETURN TO MAP

M

M R D1/04
M W E3/04
MABBETT Eliza 86 1899 E1/14
MABBETT George 86 1879 E1/14
MABBETT Mary Eliza 27 1879 E1/14
MABBETT Susannah 80 1911 C6/08
MALLER Frederick 28 1937 G5/07
MALLET[T] George 65 1873 F2/12
MALLETT Hester 67 1818 N/11
MALLETT Sarah 66 1807 N/04
MALLETT William 73 1779 N/04
MALONE Annie 65 1946 B3/05
MALONE Michael 81 1960 B3/05
MANNING Elizabeth 54 1837 D1/03
MANNING? Mary 1788 D1/12
MANNING? Mary 1808 D1/12
MANNING Thomas 67 1864 D1/03
MANNING Thomas 82 1838 D1/03
MARTIN? Eliza? 42 1868 E2/27
MEDCROFT Emily 66 1931 F5/01
MEDCROFT Frederick L/04/WM
MEDCROFT George 69 1935 F5/01
MERRETT Rose 72 1821 M/01
MERRETT Elizabeth 59 1806 C4/02
MERRETT Hester 73 1853 Q/11
MERRETT James Seymour 79 1934 E5/12A
MERRETT Sarah Ann 74 1926 E5/12A
MESENGER Elizabeth 78 1939 E6/06
MESENGER Henry 70 1929 E6/06
MILES Harold Thomas 84 1985 E4/08
MILSOM Beatrice 76 D4/17
MILSOM John 60 D4/17
MIRFIN Mavis Ruby 45 1961 D3/08
MORGAN D.F.C. Edward Stanley 26 1918 C5/07
MORGAN Edward S. L/04/WM
MORGAN Edward Keedwell 52 1911 C5/07
MORGAN lizabeth Florence 74 1934 C5/07
MORGAN Florence 50 1925 E6/03
MORGAN Henry John 88 1932 E6/04
MORGAN Mary 93 1931 E6/04
MORRIS Charles 1976 E1/18
MORRIS Ernest James 74 1979 E1/02
MORRIS Ivy 92 1992 E1/02
MOSS B.A.Lond. David Charles 62 1898 C6/01
MOSS Daniel 82 1961 G4/15
MOSS Ellen Dora 62 1939 G4/15
RETURN TO MAP

N

NELMES Charles Edward 84 1960 B2/07
NELMES Kate 68 1949 B2/07
NELMS Emmanuel 46 1896 F2/04
NEWMAN Gladys Olive 66 1980 D4/16
NICHOLLS Florence 73 1981 E2/11
NICHOLLS Robert Elton 68 1997 F3/16
NICHOLS Edwin 10 wks 1847 P/05
NICHOLS Eleanor 26 1847 P/05
NICHOLS Elton James 49 1955 D3/09
NICHOLS Mary 84 1835 D1/01
NICHOLS Susanna 38 1813 D1/01
NICHOLS Susannah 39 1839 N/09
NICHOLS Thomas 70 1816 D1/01
NICHOLS William 50 1845 N/09
NOAD Arthur L/04/WM
NOAD Anne 77 1943 F5/14
NOAD Arthur John 77 1938 F5/14
NOAD Henry Walter 45 1946 B3/03
NOAD Tom Duffell 37 1941 G5/04
RETURN TO MAP

O

O’NEILL Peter 79 1990 E2/28
OLPIN Brian Norman Charles 64 1995 F3/19
RETURN TO MAP

P

P. T.
(see graveC1/10)
1801 C1/03
P. D.
(see graveC1/10)
1781 C1/03
P. S.
(see graveC1/10)
1785 C1/03
P. M.
(see graveC1/10)
1790 C1/03
PAIN Albert John 72 1927 E5/15
PAIN Charles 66 1950 D4/13
PAIN Ethel Gertrude 82 1972 D4/13
PAIN Frederick John 80 1961 D3/06
PAIN Hannah Collins 93 1977 D3/06
PAIN John 21 1768 C1/04
PAIN John ?46 Illeg C1/06
PAIN Mary Jane 89 1939 F5/01
PAIN Mary Jane 90 1939 E5/15
PAIN Sarah 46 1760 C1/06
PAIN Sarah 27 1770 C1/04
PARADISE Hannah 61 1765 N/16
PARADISE John 54 1764 N/16
PARKER George 78 1940 F5/10
PARKER Hannah Tudor 76 1934 F5/10
PARSLOW Cornelius 71 1879 E1/08
PARSLOW Decimus 72 1890 E1/08
PARSLOW Elizabeth 60 1866 N/14
PARSLOW John 67 1871 N/14
PARSONS
(see also C1/16)
A.T. 1868 C1/12
PARSONS? Alice Illeg ??8 C1/16
PATTENDEN George D3/17
PATTENDEN Mary D3/17
PAYNE Emelia 68 1877 PX/03
PAYNE Charles 70 1882 PX/03
PEAKE Dorothy Mary 71 1997 E2/07
PEAKE Edward 81 1922 E5/04
PEAKE Elizabeth Sarah Ann 65 1909 E5/04
PEAKE Ella Julia Mary 38 1920 E4/03
PEAKE Ernest 89 1963 G4/01
PEAKE Harry 69 1934 G4/01
PEAKE Henry Richard 6 wks E5/03A
PEAKE John Michael 64 1990 E2/07
PEAKE Kathleen Wilhelmina 26 1937 G4/09
PEAKE Lewis 78 1941 G4/01
PEAKE William 85 1971 E4/03
PEARCE Alice 74 1843 N/09
PEARCE Annie 54 1909 C1/13
PEARCE Deborah 35 1781 C1/10
PEARCE Elizabeth 4 1816 C1/08
PEARCE Elizabeth 78 1866 C1/08
PEARCE Elizabeth 78 1899 C1/08
PEARCE Fanny 82 1964 D3/19
PEARCE Gertrude Ann 81 1962 G4/04
PEARCE Illeg (?George) ?66 1839 C1/11
PEARCE Hilda 68 1950 G4/04
PEARCE John, Joseph, Daniel infants C1/10
PEARCE? wife of ?eorge 67 1830 C1/11
PEARCE
(see grave C1/9)
Martha 1830 C1/05
PEARCE Martin Thomas 71 1927 C1/13
PEARCE Mary 9 1790 C1/10
PEARCE Mary 18 1831 C1/08
PEARCE Mary Ann 61 1896 F4/02
PEARCE Orlando 15 1863 Q/06
PEARCE
(see grave C1/9)
Sarah 1803 C1/05
PEARCE
(see grave C1/9)
Sarah 1784 C1/05
PEARCE Sarah 61 1803 C1/09
PEARCE Sarah 11 1787 C1/09
PEARCE Sarah 29 1802 C1/10
PEARCE Sarah 71 1889 C1/13
PEARCE Thomas infant C1/09
PEARCE Thomas 64 1801 C1/10
PEARCE Thomas 60 1870 C1/13
PEARCE Wm. Eliz., James infants C1/09
PEARCE Thomas Edward 55 1938 G4/04
PEARCE
(see grave C1/9)
William 1788 C1/05
PEARCE William 73 1850 C1/08
PEARCE William 24 1860 C1/08
PEARCE William 45 1788 C1/09
PEGLAR Charles 56 1921 F4/04
PEGLAR Florence 75 1851 F4/04
PEGLER Ethel C. 64 1959 D4/15
PEGLER Francis L. 75 1970 D4/15
PENNY Beatrice Annie 83 1953 C4/11
PENNY William Charles 78 1946 C4/11
PERRETT Elizabeth Anne 84 1966 D3/23
PERRETT Elsie 77 1995 D3/23
PERRETT Ernest Alfred 84 2002 D3/23
PERRETT Mary Ann 41 1868 A1/06
PERRETT William John 88 1970 D3/23
PHELPS Mary 33 1901 G3/01
PHELPS Sarah 47 1886 G3/01
PHELPS Thomas 37 1900 G3/01
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/19)
Ann 58 1820 M/20
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/19)
Celia 17 1819 M/20
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/19)
George 2y 9mths 1831 M/20
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/19)
William 6y10mths 1829 M/20
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/20)
Ann 1818 M/19
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/20)
Celia 1819 M/19
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/20)
George 1831 M/19
PHILLIMORE
(see also M/20)
William 1829 M/19
PHILLIMORE Ann 2y 5mths 1818 M/20
PHILLIMORE Charles John 59 1920 F3/10
PHILLIMORE Charles 76 1899 F3/10
PHILLIMORE Daniel 74 1900 D5/04
PHILLIMORE Daniel 86 1837 M/20
PHILLIMORE Edward White 58 1876 E1/11
PHILLIMORE Edward 85 1849 M/21
PHILLIMORE Elizabeth 64 1937 E5/09
PHILLIMORE Ethel Margaret 1 1866 M/21
PHILLIMORE George 21 1900 C5/02
PHILLIMORE George 71 1858 C2/14
PHILLIMORE Hannah 71 1866 C2/14
PHILLIMORE Illeg. M/15
PHILLIMORE Jane Elizabeth 95 1929 D5/04
PHILLIMORE John 80 1820 M/25
PHILLIMORE Mary ?25 ?1763 M/12
PHILLIMORE Mary 31 1860 M/20
PHILLIMORE Mary 86 1921 C5/02
PHILLIMORE [No name,] wife of John 1830 M/25
PHILLIMORE Susanna 1909 E1/11
PHILLIMORE 3 illeg. names M/14
PHILLIMORE William 1778 M/15
PHILLIPS Hannah Maria 71 1872 D1/17
PHILLIPS Henry 31 1882 D2/14
PHILLIPS Jane 48 1876 D2/14
PHILLPOTTS Susannah 65 1895 F2/08
PINNELL Nathaniel Jnr. 1809 P/04
PINNELL P/03
PORTER Walter David L/04/WM&
POWELL Eliza 89 1939 G4/15A
PRICE Edith Florence 66 1964 D3/11
PRICE Henry Charles 51 1957 D3/11
PRICE James 51 1841 C2/05
PRITCHARD E3/07
PROUT Kate 83 1986 E4/04
PROUT Norman Henry 78 1985 E4/04
RETURN TO MAP

R

RADFORD Mary Audrey Violet 73 1987 E4/01
RANDELL Edith Ethel 84 1988 F3/15
RANDELL John Edward 90 2001 F3/15
RAYBONE Roseanne 50 1992 F2/02
REDDING Samuel L/04/WM
REICHELT Gwendoline 99 1999 F3/18
RICHARDS Allan 14 1929 F5/05
RICHARDS Harry 77 1951 A1/01
RICHARDS Rosa Elizabeth 74 1954 A1/01
ROBINS Joseph L/04/WM
ROBINS George 87 1927 E6/01
ROBINS Corporal J. 41 1915 C6/07
ROBINS Jane 70 1924 E6/01
ROBINSON Caroline 19 1875 Q/10
ROBINSON Stephen Arthur 10 mths 1860 Q/10
ROCK Peter Leonard 70 2000 D4/03
ROGERS Anthony 65 1768 M/23
ROGERS Margaret 6? 1765 M/23
RUDGE Hannah 76 1829 Q/10
RUDGE Stephen 84 1831 Q/10
RUMMELS Hilda May 57 1971 E3/09
RUMMELS Stanley 89 2004 E3/09
RUSH Elsie Mary 84 1967 B4/02
RUSH John Samuel 91 1973 B4/02
RYMER Harold 61 1928 E5/11
RETURN TO MAP

S

S B
(see also D1/18)
1815 D1/16
S F
(see also D2/12)
1832 D2/11
S W
(see also D3/04)
1786 D3/01
SAGE Betty 71 1875 E1/12
SAVAGE Charles L/WM
SAVAGE Hannah 30 1856 B2/03
SAVAGE William 16 1859 B2/03
SAVAGE William 16 1909 E1/07
SCALES Frederick Arthur G. 63 1991 E2/04
SEALEY Leslie James 63 1976 E1/16
SEALEY Vera Mabel 68 1984 E1/16
SHEPPARD Eva May 78 1974 E2/25
SHIPP Arthur Maurice 1 1896 E1/13
SHIPP Edith Dorothy 62 1953 E5/02
SHIPP Hannah Peninnah 76 1930 E5/02
SHIPP John 65 1949 E5/01
SHIPP Kate Arabella 84 1965 E5/01
SHIPP Sarah Ann 27 1878 E1/13
SHIPP Thomas 78 1924 E5/02
SHIPP William 7 1884 E1/13
SHIPWAY George L/04/WM
SHORT Frederick 70 1942 C6/06
SHORT William 38 1865 B3/06
SHORT William 38 1865 C3/04
SIER Sarah 40 1770 C1/16
SIER Sarah 13 1772 C1/16
SIER
(see also C1/16)
Sarah 1770 C1/12
SIER
(see also C1/16)
Sarah 1772 C1/12
SIMMONS Frederick L/04/WM
SIMS Alice 54 1833 D1/18
SIMS Hannah 58 1788 O/05
SIMS John 76 1786 O/05
SMART William L/04/WM
SMART Albert 76 1969 D4/20
SMART Ellen 67 1959 D4/20
SMITH Albert Charles 1967 D2/15
SMITH Daniel 82 1976 E1/06
SMITH Elizabeth 84 1881 D2/12
SMITH Emma E. V. E, 74 1978 E1/06
SMITH Emma Jane 76 1946 E6/02
SMITH Gordon Daniel 46 1974 E2/22
SMITH Ivy Sarah 87 1986 E3/08
SMITH Jack Allan 1961 D3/07
SMITH Joseph Leonard 56 1925 E6/02
SMITH Margaret R. 8 1941 B4/03
SMITH Samuel 35 1831 D1/25
SMITH
(see also D1/25)
Samuel 1831 D1/22
SMITH William James 72 1970 E3/08
SMITH Winifred Annie 1980 D2/15
SNOW Francis 74 1982 E2/13
SPARKES George 56 1851 D2/14
SPARKES Mary 81 1883 D2/14
SPENCER Francis John R. 67 1996 F3/07
SPENCER Frederick William 28 1908 D5/02
SPENCER George William 56 1959 D4/21
SPENCER Gwendoline Violet 93 1986 D4/21
SPENCER Kate 89 1967 D6/04
STEEL Lionel Robert 86 1974 Q/12
STEEL Millicent 78 1969 Q/12
SUMMERS Gertie 23 1922 F4/04
SUTTON Ann 85 1901 C5/01
SUTTON William 80 1899 C5/01
SYMONDS Thomas 75 1857 C2/15
RETURN TO MAP

T

TANNER Sarah 75 1895 F3/05
TANNER William 36 1836 D1/24
TANNER William 73 1888 F3/05
TEMPLETON Caroline Gertrude 1937 1937 E4/02
THEYERS Alfred 72 1932 D6/08
THEYERS Elizabeth 82 1954 D6/08
THOMAS Edith M. 60 1959 D1/28
THOMAS Henry A. 68 1968 D1/28
THOMPSON George 25 1823 A1/04
THOMPSON Isaac 76 1835 A1/04
THORNHILL Ann 79 1856 A1/02
THORNHILL Elizabeth Violet 61 1951 B3/01
THORNHILL Evi 69 1960 B3/01
THORNHILL Francis William 6 1892 F2/09
THORNHILL William 86 1860 A1/02
TILLEY Louisa 89 1980 E2/21
TILLEY Ronald Albert 76 1996 F3/08
TOCKNELL Derek Charles 79 2001 B3/11
TOCKNELL Susan Margaret 3 wks 1948 B3/12
TOVEY Keith 44 1984 E3/10
TROUGHTON Thomas 1867 E2/19
TUDOR Albert Edward 72 1968 D2/19
TUDOR Albert 4y10mths 1869 F2/13
TUDOR Alfred 74 1902 F3/13
TUDOR Alfred 81 1935 F5/12
TUDOR Amos Alfred 37 1889 F2/13
TUDOR Benjamin 75 1870 F3/11
TUDOR Betty 67 1918 C5/04
TUDOR Daniel 85 1971 E3/01
TUDOR Ernest 87 1981 D3/12
TUDOR Eveline May 65 1968 D2/19
TUDOR Fanny Caroline 63 1951 F5/12
TUDOR Frank William 37 1926 E5/12
TUDOR Frederick L/04/WM
TUDOR George 57 1910 D5/06
TUDOR Gilbert D3/18
TUDOR Hartley 82 1946 G5/11
TUDOR Hilda Mary 51 1961 D3/12
TUDOR Kate D3/18
TUDOR Laura 92 1982 E3/01
TUDOR Mary Ann 84 1943 G5/11
TUDOR Mary Frowen 63 1918 D5/06
TUDOR Mary 73 1896 F3/13
TUDOR Pearce 26 1891 F3/11
TUDOR Peter 26 1896 F3/13
TUDOR Sarah Ann 77 1933 F5/12
TUDOR Thomas 23 1897 F3/11
TUDOR William Frederick 59 1917 E4/11
RETURN TO MAP

U

UNDERWOOD Alfred M L/04/WM
RETURN TO MAP

V

VAUGHAN Elizabeth 60 1891 E2/03
VICK Ebenezer John 77 1904 D5/07
VICK Mary 79 1905 D5/07
VINEY Albert Edward 49 1928 E6/05
VINEY Elsie Mary 63 1945 B3/09
VINEY Stanley E. G. 21 1932 F4/07
RETURN TO MAP

W

W.W.
(see also C3/02)
1859 M/28
W.J.
(see also C3/02)
1828 M/28
W.S. 1799 M/30
W.M. 189? M/30
W - S 1865 B3/08
W B
(see also D1/18)
1795 D1/16
W F
(see also D2/12)
1837 D2/11
WADE Richard 1683 K/03
WADE Sarah 1700 K/03
WALKER Kathleen 1964 D3/16
WALKER Laurence 86 1989 D3/16
WALKER Violet Mary 80 1970 D4/04
WALKER William 64 1969 D4/04
WALKLEY Elizabeth 69 1930 C6/09
WALKLEY George 43 1904 C6/09
WALKLEY Harry 51 1950 B1/15
WALL Arthur L/04/WM
WARD Hiram Victor 81 1988 E1/17
WARD Mabel Tilling 72 1976 E1/17
WARNER Elizabeth 73 1857 A2/02
WARNER George 14 1850 A1/07
WARNER George 54 1857 A1/07
WARNER John 86 1863 A2/02
WATKINS Mary 66 1852 C1/07
WATKINS Sylvanus 84 1860 C1/07
WATTS Edward Phillimore 80 1903 D5/08
WATTS Ellen Susannah 92 1912 D5/08
WATTS Ellen 1866 C2/10
WATTS George 36 1783 M/01
WATTS George Edward French 24 1917 C5/08
WATTS George E. F. L/04/WM
WATTS George 54 1845 C2/09
WATTS Helen 3 mths 1858 C2/09
WATTS Helen 46 1866 C2/09
WATTS Isabel 14 days 1776 M/01
WATTS James 22 1850 C2/09
WATTS Joseph French 65 1918 C5/08
WATTS Mary 56 1847 C2/09
WATTS Rose 77 1932 C5/08
WEAVER Eileen G 58 1967 B1/06
WEAVER Gilfred L 66 1976 B1/06
WEAVER Mark R 66 1979 B1/08
WHERRET Frederick Arthur 22 1917 C5/06
WHERRETT Frederick L/04/WM
WHERRET Joseph 27 1917 C5/06
WHERRETT Joseph L/04/WM
WHERRETT Elizabeth 79 1896 E2/01
WHERRETT Henry 74 1890 E2/01
WHERRETT Joseph 69 1914 F2/10
WHERRETT Kate Elizabeth 64 1925 E5/08
WHERRETT Mary Elizabeth 45 1897 F2/10
WHERRETT Nora May 83 1977 B4/05
WHERRETT Percy John 1944 B4/05
WHERRETT William 35 1919 C5/11
WHITE Albert Meadows 15 1855 P/01
WHITE Alexina 35 1868 F2/11
WHITE Amelia 79 1873 Q/09
WHITE Bertha May 78 1992 F3/01
WHITE Caroline 63 1890 F2/11
WHITE Charles William 23 1854 Q/09
WHITE Diana 74 1896 F3/11
WHITE Edward 40 1737 M/12
WHITE Elizabeth 28 1729 M/12
WHITE George 1770 N/03
WHITE James Gardener 22 1868 P/01
WHITE Jane 44 1828 C3/02
WHITE Mary Louisa 74 1981 C6/05
WHITE D.D. Rev. Robert Meadows 72 1865 O/01
WHITE Susanna 75 1899 C2/14
WHITE Thomas 44 1846 Q/09
WHITE Thomas 76 1905 F2/11
WHITE William 74 1859 C3/02
WHITE William 83 1906 F3/11
WHITE? Mary 1768 N/03
WHITEHEAD Betty 74 1996 F3/09
WHITING Hannah 46 1852 C4/02
WHITLE Arthur Middlemore 5 1867 D5/03
WHITMORE Hazel Jean 51 1987 E3/17
WHITMORE Kenneth Ewart 72 1966 E3/17
WHITTARD John Lancelot 75 1993 F3/03
WILKINS Rhoda Elizabeth 55 1934 D6/02
WILLIAMS James L/04/WM
WILLIAMS John 35 1767 B2/02
WILLIAMS Ann 1778 B2/02
WILLIAMS Illeg. 17?? M/26
WILLIAMS Lilian 78 1968 D3/10
WILLIAMS Margaret Kathleen 8 wks 1939 E5/03
WILLIAMS Nell 87 2001 E5/03
WILLIAMS Reginald James 77 1961 D3/10
WILLIAMS Rice 35 1767 B2/02
WILLIAMS Rice 71 1776 B2/02
WILLIAMS William 1779 B2/02
WILSON Anna Maria 66 1860 E2/26
WILSON Daniel Heaven 28 1853 E2/26
WILSON Daniel 76 1868 E2/26
WILSON Elenor 23 1843 E2/26
WILSON John Raymond 31 1854 E2/26
WILSON Michael (Tug) 65 1994 F3/04
WILSON William 26 1857 E2/26
WIND Edith 68 1763 N/01
WIND Humphrey 76? 1774 N/01
WIND John 50 1717 N/01
WIND Mary 42 1706 N/01
WITCHARD Doreen M. 81 1991 D4/09
WITCHARD William H. A. 54 1963 D4/09
WITHERS Betty 76? 1805 D3/04
WITHERS Samuel 62 1786 D3/04
WIWCZARYK Dymitr (Jim) 73 1985 E3/15
WOODWARD Catharine 85 1890 E2/02
WOODWARD May 90 1986 D4/11
WOODWARD Swinborne Thomas 70 1962 D4/11
WOODWARD W.G. (Bob) 60 1949 C3/06
WOOLEY Elizabeth 64 1878 A1/07
WORKMAN William Joseph L/04/WM
WORKMAN Arthur Augustus 66 1947 D5/01
WORKMAN Arthur 71 1940 G5/09
WORKMAN Elizabeth 26 1776 C1/16
WORKMAN Elizabeth 62 1940 G5/10
WORKMAN Ellen 86 1951 C5/10
WORKMAN Fannie 35 1900 C5/03
WORKMAN Francis 91 1931 C5/03
WORKMAN George Edward 24 1923 C5/10
WORKMAN Henry William 55 1913 C5/10
WORKMAN John 86 1957 G5/10
WORKMAN Joseph William 1940 C5/10
WORKMAN Kate 32 1914 D5/01
WORKMAN Mary Jane 82 1956 G5/09
WORKMAN Maurice 77 1825 C1/01
WORKMAN Minnie E. 46 1946 B3/16
WORKMAN Richard 19 1928 G4/19
WORKMAN Roland 1952 B1/09
WORKMAN S.C.J. [Jack] 61 1959 B3/16
WORKMAN Sarah 51 1799 C1/01
WORLOCK Susanna 67 1771 N/01
RETURN TO MAP

Y

YOUNG James Worthy 1943 B4/04
YOUNG T. W. 86 1958 D3/13